?

Log in

tanto jump on it- tara that's for u - Rachel [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Rachel

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

tanto jump on it- tara that's for u [Jan. 13th, 2005|09:23 pm]
Rachel
"ughhlalalalahgughg I'm seducing you w. my salad."

"Oh do you wanna be my date to Angela's wedding?"

WHAT ARE YOU GOING TO DO TODAY RACHEL? WHATEVER I FEEL LIKE DOING GAHHHHHHD!

SHOUTOUT TO MY PEEPS!! Why don't you come down here and say it to my face. We both know I'm training to be a caged fighter. lmfao

You're about as useful as a poopy flavored lollypop.

Ouchtown population you bro. THAT GUYS A DICKHEAD.

APPLE JUICE AND CHOCOLATE PUDDING MMMM.

Chocolate covered apple ahghglalalala

You make me throw up in my mouth a little.

Cram it up your cramhole that's to Tara's boyfriend

Joanie loves Chachi

President of the Jason Bateman fan club. WHA WHA?

75 MILLION CAR PILE UP. Saw my life flash before my eyes. And I never even met Jason Bateman or Paul Walker.

Do you wanna look like this? ....THAT'S A GIRL!

That's Rad! I feel like I'm watching a Cher video Cotton.

I'm staying single like it's going out of style.

"Expensive" NY hoodies and dress pants w. stilletos.

Eww you still have on your bar clothes? Puke hair is okay though.

I see you're drinkng 1 percent milk, is that because you think you're fat? Cause you're not you could be drinking whole if you wanted to.

And if you vote for me all of your wildest dreams will come true.

You were adopted your parents don't even love you.

He appears to be wearing a blind fold. He won't be able to see very well cotton.

FATTY MAKE A FUNNY. Milkshake :)

Lawrence I miss you!@#!!!!!!!! Be back soon.

You're my knight in shining armor. Don't talk about knights that's a touchy subject. I'm still gunna kill that mother fucker. Pun intended.

OMG HE CAN'T WALK?!

If there was an Oscar for being retarded you'd totally beat that Corky kid and he was really retarded. Are you sure you're not retarded. Because I really thought you were.

If Brad & Jen can't make it then NOBODY can.

If they have 99,999.99 they still ain't rich enough.
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: winterbutterfly
2005-03-13 07:19 pm (UTC)
LMAO, were you drunk when you wrote this? *wink* What are you doing today Rachel????? Woop woop! NAPOLEON!
(Reply) (Thread)